Bancs et Eteys CVA 14/04/20013 HN
9 BOURRICOT SIGNORI EMMANUEL C N ARES

Tous sur la Garonne CVLormont 8,9/06/2013
1 DUBEDAT Damien DUBEDAT DAMIEN C V LORMONT
DAVID Jerome
2 CARAYON Jean marie CARAYON JEAN MARIE C N ARES
GROLEAU HERVE C N ARES
3 HUTIN Christophe HUTIN Christophe
MOTHE Samuel
DUBOURG Christophe
4 BOUILLARD BOUILLARD
LUCAS
5 LAROUSSE Bertrand LAROUSSE BERTRAND C N ARES
BOULLE OLIVIER C V PYLA S/M
6 ANDREAE Jean paul ANDREAE JEAN PAUL C N ARES
AIMETTI JEAN-LUC C N ARES
7 BERGER Elian BERGER ELIAN C N ARES
MONNIER Pascal
CHAUMEIL CAROLINE V G A ST MAUR VOILE
8 CRESMANN Marc CRESMANN Marc
CRESMANN Manuel

Translac CVB 15/06/2013 HN
2 EL TIGRE GRANGER-WAQUEZ PATRICE C N ARES
UTHURALT JEAN-GEORGES C N ARES
LEPRETTRE ROMAIN C N ARES
3 JUJUBE LISSONDE JEAN C N ARES
SIRAT ROBERT C N ARES
VUILLEFROY GAEL C N ARES
5 CAILLOC II DESSEAUX PHILIPPE C N ARES
DESSEAUX GUILLAUME C N ARES
LANDREAU GAËLLE C N ARES
19 TAYOT COUDRET VINCENT C V BORDEAUX C M
PARLIER EMMANUELLE C V ARCACHON
COUDRET JULIE C V BORDEAUX C M
AUDOIT STÉPHANIE C V BORDEAUX C M
DNA VIKING6 LE TEXIER JOELLE
DNA CABOTIN ANDREAE JEAN PAUL C N ARES
GERSTER JEAN FRANCOIS C N ARES
AIMETTI JEAN-LUC C N ARES
DNA VIKING6 BERGER Elian CN ARES
DNA BOURRICOT SIGNORI Emmanuel CN ARES

Coupe Marchais CVB 16/06/2013 HN
1 EL TIGRE GRANGER-WAQUEZ PATRICE C N ARES
UTHURALT JEAN-GEORGES C N ARES
2 JUJUBE LISSONDE JEAN C N ARES
4 CAILLOC II DESSEAUX PHILIPPE C N ARES
LANDREAU GAËLLE C N ARES
8 BOURRICOT SIGNORI Emmanuel CN ARES
PRADET Jean CLUB VIRTUAL RE

Cinquantenaire 590 CNA 22,23 06/2013
1 IROISE GRANCHAMP JEAN JACQUES C V BORDEAUX C M
BERTRAND ALAIN C N FERRET
2 JUJUBE LISSONDE JEAN C N ARES
PASTURAUD JEANGABRIEL C V ARCACHON
VUILLEFROY GAEL C N ARES
3 LECLERC ARES PECQUEUX CEDRIC C N ARES
GABRIEL ROMAIN C N ARES
GALLANI HUGO C N ARES
4 EL TIGRE GRANGER-WAQUEZ PATRICE C N ARES
UTHURALT JEAN-GEORGES C N ARES
LEPRETTRE ROMAIN C N ARES
5 TURQUOISE CARAYON JEAN MARIE C N ARES
DUBEDAT DAMIEN C V LORMONT
6 CAILLOC DESSEAUX PHILIPPE C N ARES
DESSEAUX GUILLAUME C N ARES
ARNAUD OLIVIER C N ARES
7 TI PUNCH MUNIER FRANCK C V ARCACHON
MUNIER Mathéo
VIAUD JEROME C N FERRET
8 LE STERNE TEJERA AUGUSTE C V ARCACHON
ITURRALDE OROTZ C V ARCACHON
BOUSSAC CHANTAL YCI BISCARROSSE
LE SEREC VINCENT C N CARANTEC
9 PANORAMIX LAHAIE CHRISTOPHE C N TAUSSAT CASSY
CHAIGNARD Ralph
LEYNAERT MATHIEU C N TAUSSAT CASSY
10 APSARA HUTIN Christophe
MOTHES Samuel
DUBOURG Christophe
11 CABOTIN ANDREAE JEAN PAUL C N ARES
AIMETTI JEAN-LUC C N ARES
12 BOURRICOT SIGNORI EMMANUEL C N ARES
HOLLIER Clément CN ARES
13 TUAMOTU MACHENY RICHARD C. N. CLAOUEY
MACHENY ANNICK C. N. CLAOUEY
RENARD ARNAUD C. N. CLAOUEY
14 THO 4 KRESSMANN MARC C V LORMONT
KRESSMANN Emmanuel
15 VIKING 6 BERGER ELIAN C N ARES
16 LE CITRON QUI PLANE TRAISSAC Benoit CN ARES
TRAISSAC Monique CN ARES
TRAISSAC Sophie CN ARES
17 GALOPIN DE CARVALHO ERIC C. N. CLAOUEY
DE CARVALHO Amaury C. N. CLAOUEY
DNA TI GUILIG BOSQUE LAURENT C V CAZAUX LAC
DELAGE LAURENT C V ARCACHON

18H Arcachon CVA7/07/2013 HN
9 PEGASE GIRARDOT HERVE C N FERRET
17 KANAKRO CHAMBOLLE MELANIE C N ARES
31 BOURRICOT SIGNORI EMMANUEL C N ARES
36 PLIZOUET RIVIERE JOEL null
44 LE CLOU BONPUNT Olivier
DNA BENALOU RAUX FREDERIC C N ARES
DNA TAHURET HAZARD ERIC C V ARCACHON
DNA MAC AYE LAHAYE CHRISTOPHE S N TRINITE S/MER
DNA BAINE SABOIE Valerie

Coupe Poulmac'h CNA 6,7/07/2013
1 TURQUOISE CARAYON JEAN MARIE C N ARES
BOUSSAC CHANTAL YCI BISCARROSSE
2 EL TIGRE GRANGER-WAQUEZ PATRICE C N ARES
UTHURALT JEAN-GEORGES C N ARES
LEPRETTRE ROMAIN C N ARES
3 IROISE BERTRAND ALAIN C N FERRET
DE CARVALHO ERIC C. N. CLAOUEY
4 TUAMOTU MACHENY RICHARD C. N. CLAOUEY
MACHENY ANNICK C. N. CLAOUEY
RENARD ARNAUD C. N. CLAOUEY
PIERRON EMILIEN C. N. CLAOUEY
5 CAILLOC DESSEAUX PHILIPPE C N ARES
WARGNIES Marion CN ARES
6 JUJUBE LISSONDE JEAN C N ARES
VUILLEFROY GAEL C N ARES
HEURTAUX CHRISTOPHE C N ARES
7 APSARA HUTIN CHRISTOPHE C N ARES
MOTHES Samuel
VENEL STEPHANE S N TRINITE S/MER
8 TURBINE AIMETTI JEAN-LUC C N ARES
MAIRY Sebastien CN ARES
MAMALET NELLY C N ARES
9 CABOTIN ANDREAE JEAN PAUL C N ARES
CAZANOBE JEAN-MARC C N ARES
10 ASTERIX LAROUSSE BERTRAND C N ARES
BOULLE OLIVIER C V PYLA S/M
11 POUTOU GONNET ZAFIROPOULOS ELISABETH DOUARNENEZ VOILE
GONNET Jean-pierre CN ARES
12 LE CITRON QUI PLANE TRAISSAC BENOIT C N ARES
TRAISSAC LUCIE C N ARES
TRAISSAC MONIQUE C N ARES
DNA LECLERC ARES VIALA CLEMENT C N ARES
BAINARD EDWIN C N FERRET

Ronde du Bassin CNA 13/07/2013 HN
1 CAILLOC DESSEAUX PHILIPPE C N ARES
DESSEAUX GUILLAUME C N ARES
ARNAUD OLIVIER C N ARES
2 JUJUBE LISSONDE JEAN C N ARES
VUILLEFROY GAEL C N ARES
3 EL TIGRE GRANGER-WAQUEZ PATRICE C N ARES
UTHURALT JEAN-GEORGES C N ARES
LEPRETTRE ROMAIN C N ARES
4 APSARA HUTIN CHRISTOPHE C N ARES
VENEL STEPHANE S N TRINITE S/MER
5 LECLERC ARES ZAFIROPOULOS CONSTANTIN DOUARNENEZ VOILE
GONNET Jean-pierre CN ARES
GONNET ZAFIROPOULOS ELISABETH DOUARNENEZ VOILE
6 CLANDESTINO SORBADERE AYMERIC C N ARES
PECQUEUX CEDRIC C N ARES
7 CABOTIN ANDREAE JEAN PAUL C N ARES
SIGNORI EMMANUEL C N ARES
8 ARTABAN CORBIERE CLAUDE C N ARES
MONTASTIER CAMILLE C N ARES
MONTASTIER ANTOINE C N ARES
DNA TUAMOTU MACHENY RICHARD C. N. CLAOUEY
MACHENY ANNICK C. N. CLAOUEY
DARROUX PERRINE C. N. CLAOUEY
DNA TURBINE AIMETTI JEAN-LUC C N ARES
MAMALET NELLY C N ARES

Botalo Ispe 27/07/2013 HN
1 PINK WATER BOUSSAC CHANTAL YCI BISCARROSSE

Solo 590 CNA 11/08/2013
1 IROISE BERTRAND ALAIN C N FERRET
2 APSARA HUTIN CHRISTOPHE C N ARES
3 MAXELLE PLOUX CHRISTOPHE C N ARES
4 TURQUOISE CARAYON JEAN MARIE C N ARES
5 EL TIGRE GRANGER-WAQUEZ PATRICE C N ARES
6 CAILLOC DESSEAUX GUILLAUME C N ARES
7 SATELLITE CARAYON THEO A S P T T NANTES
8 CABOTIN ANDREAE JEAN PAUL C N ARES
9 LOU PANAR CHAMBOLLE RENAUD C N ARES
10 JUJUBE LISSONDE JEAN C N ARES
11 ESTAL DE CARVALHO ERIC C. N. CLAOUEY
12 KANAKRO CHAMBOLLE MELANIE C N ARES
13 BOURRICOT SIGNORI EMMANUEL C N ARES
14 TURBINE AIMETTI JEAN-LUC C N ARES
15 DAM'S DUBEDAT DAMIEN C V LORMONT


Ducom Ispe 15au17/08/2013 HN
1 PINK WATER ROMERO PIERRE YCI BISCARROSSE

National 590 CNA 17au20/08/2013
1 SCOGG HOLLIER CEDRIC C V BORDEAUX C M
GABRIEL ROMAIN C N ARES
HOLLIER CLEMENT C N ARES
2 LE STERNE TEJERA AUGUSTE C V ARCACHON
FREBAULT JEAN JACQUES C V ARCACHON
ITURRALDE OROTZ C V ARCACHON
3 IROISE BERTRAND ALAIN C N FERRET
ANTIER JULIEN L ENSEIGNEMENT FOL55
CASALA XAVIER C N FERRET
4 EL TIGRE GRANGER-WAQUEZ PATRICE C N ARES
UTHURALT JEAN-GEORGES C N ARES
LEPRETTRE ROMAIN C N ARES
5 TURQUOISE CARAYON JEAN MARIE C N ARES
CARAYON BENOIT A S P T T NANTES
LESCURE PHÉBUS C N ARES
6 APSARA HUTIN CHRISTOPHE C N ARES
7 THO 4 MUNIER FRANCK C V ARCACHON
KRESSMANN MARC C V LORMONT
KRESSMANN EMMANUEL C N ARES
8 SATELLITE CARAYON THEO A S P T T NANTES
OGEREAU KILLIAN A S P T T NANTES
LE QUILLIEC EWEN C N ARES
9 CAILLOC DESSEAUX PHILIPPE C N ARES
DESSEAUX GUILLAUME C N ARES
ARNAUD OLIVIER C N ARES
10 JUJUBE LISSONDE JEAN C N ARES
VUILLEFROY GAEL C N ARES
11 MAXELLE PLOUX MARC ANDRÉ C N ARES
PLOUX CHRISTOPHE C N ARES
12 TUAMOTU MACHENY RICHARD C. N. CLAOUEY
MACHENY ANNICK C. N. CLAOUEY
PIERRON EMILIEN C. N. CLAOUEY
13 TI PUNCH VIAUD JEROME C N FERRET
14 ORANGE MECALIQUE CARIS OLIVIER CNPA ILE DE RE
ROUET JOEL EV ROCHELAISE
15 EVASION GAUTIER OLIVIER C N ARES
16 LECLERC ARES MANGIONE MATTEO C. N. CLAOUEY
TIELES MAEL C. N. CLAOUEY
MANGIONE FRANCESCO C. N. CLAOUEY
17 ESTAL DE CARVALHO ERIC C. N. CLAOUEY
DE CARVALHO AMAURY C. N. CLAOUEY
DE CARVALHO SANDRA C. N. CLAOUEY
18 LE CITRON QUI PLANE TRAISSAC BENOIT C N ARES
TRAISSAC LUCIE C N ARES
TRAISSAC MONIQUE C N ARES
19 TURBINE AIMETTI JEAN-LUC C N ARES
MAMALET NELLY C N ARES
20 LA MARIE SIMONE MAGENDIE MARC V LACANAU GUYENNE
MAGENDIE François CN ARES
RUSTIQUE Jean CN ARES
21 MAC AYE LAHAIE CHRISTOPHE C N TAUSSAT CASSY
CHAIGNARD Ralph CN ARES
CHAIGNARD BAPTISTE C N TAUSSAT CASSY
22 ARTABAN GROLEAU HERVE C N ARES
GOURDAL GILLES C N ARES
23 LOU PANAR CHAMBOLLE RENAUD C N ARES
DARLAY GUILLAUME C N ARES
CHAMBOLLE MELANIE C N ARES
24 CABOTIN ANDREAE JEAN PAUL C N ARES
PELLETIER EMMANUEL C N Palavas
25 BOURRICOT SIGNORI EMMANUEL C N ARES
BAUGE CLEMENT C V ARCACHON
26 VIKING 6 BERGER ELIAN C N ARES
DNA ASTERIX LAROUSSE BERTRAND C N ARES

Quetzal Ispe 07/009/2013
1 PINK WATER ROMERO PIERRE YCI BISCARROSSE

Coupe du président CNA 07/09/2013
1 JUJUBE LISSONDE JEAN C N ARES
VUILLEFROY GAEL C N ARES
2 EL TIGRE GRANGER-WAQUEZ PATRICE C N ARES
UTHURALT JEAN-GEORGES C N ARES
LEPRETTRE ROMAIN C N ARES
3 TURQUOISE CARAYON JEAN MARIE C N ARES
GROLEAU HERVE C N ARES
4 CAILLOC DESSEAUX GUILLAUME C N ARES
DESSEAUX PHILIPPE C N ARES
ARNAUD OLIVIER C N ARES
5 TI PUNCH VIAUD JEROME C N FERRET
6 ESTAL DE CARVALHO ERIC C. N. CLAOUEY
7 VIKING 6 BERGER ELIAN C N ARES
8 MAC AYE LAHAIE CHRISTOPHE C N TAUSSAT CASSY
9 CABOTIN ANDREAE JEAN PAUL C N ARES
CAZANOBE JEAN-MARC C N ARES
10 ASTERIX LAROUSSE BERTRAND C N ARES

Route de l'huître CVA 27/10/2013
1 STERNE TEJERA Auguste CV ARCACHON
AUTRAND Christophe CV ARCACHON
DARNAUDGUILHEM Michel CV ARCACHON